Athleten

Andreas Alamommo
Finnland
Martina Ambrosi
Italien
Oceane Avocat Gros
Frankreich
Irina Avvakumova
Russland
Tilen Bartol
Slowenien
Annika Belshaw
USA
Lia Böhme
Deutschland
Jan Bombek
Slowenien
Alina Borodina
Russland
Gasper Brecl
Slowenien
Jerneja Brecl
Slowenien
Giovanni Bresadola
Italien
Julia Clair
Frankreich
Camilla Comazzi
Italien
Sander Vossan Eriksen
Norwegen
Philipp Fries
Deutschland
Eric Fuchs
Deutschland
Mattia Galiani
Italien
Patrick Gasienica
USA
Luca Geyer
Deutschland
Michelle Göbel
Deutschland
Luisa Görlich
Deutschland
Halvor Egner Granerud
Norwegen
Mateusz Gruszka
Polen
Mark Hafnar
Slowenien
Mille Hagen
Norwegen
Martin Hahn
Deutschland
Yumu Harada
Japan
Ilmir Hazetdinov
Russland
Bendik Jakobsen Heggli
Norwegen
Pauline Hessler
Deutschland
Anna Hoffmann
USA
Frantisek Holik
Tschechische Republik
Stefan Hula
Polen
Simon Hüttel
Deutschland
Karolina Indrackova
Tschechische Republik
Alex Insam
Italien
Kaori Iwabuchi
Japan
Haruka Iwasa
Japan
Ziga Jelar
Slowenien
Veronika Jencova
Tschechische Republik
Szymon Jojko
Polen
Paige Jones
USA
Kamila Karpiel
Polen
Henri Kavilo
Finnland
Lukas Kohlberger
Tschechische Republik
Sergey Kravtsov
Kazakhstan
Pia Lilian Kübler
Deutschland
Aleksandra Kustova
Russland
Eirin Maria Kvandal
Norwegen
Julia Kykkänen
Finnland
Josephin Laue
Deutschland
Stephan Lehye
Deutschland
Frantisek Lejsek
Tschechische Republik
Marius Lindvik
Norwegen
Nina Lussi
USA
Jarkko Määttä
Finnland
Simon Mach
Deutschland
Irma Makhinia
Russland
Jessica Malsiner
Italien
Kevin Maltsev
Estland
Ilia Mankov
Russland
Domenico Mariotti
Italien
Hanna Midtsundstad
Norwegen
Daniel Moroder
Italien
Francisco Mörth
Österreich
Claudio Mörth
Österreich
Sabirzhan Muminov
Kazakhstan
Lukas Nellenschulte
Deutschland
Otto Niitykoski
Finnland
Adam Niznik
Polen
Robin Pedersen
Norwegen
Viktor Polasek
Tschechische Republik
Kristina Prokopieva
Russland
Wiktoria Przybyla
Polen
Stepanka Ptackova
Tschechische Republik
Janne Puk
Deutschland
Kinga Rajda
Polen
Jenny Rautionaho
Finnland
Janni Reisenauer
Österreich
Filip Sakala
Tschechische Republik
Logan Sankey
USA
Nick Schönfeld
Deutschland
Sebastian Schwarz
Deutschland
Adrian Sell
Deutschland
Anze Semenic
Slowenien
Roman Sergeevich Trofimov
Russland
Juliane Seyfarth
Deutschland
Anna Shpyneva
Russland
Jared Shumate
USA
David Siegel
Deutschland
Jan Simek
Tschechische Republik
Lars Iver Skaarset
Norwegen
Matthew Soukup
Kanada
Simon Spiewok
Deutschland
Abigail Strate
Kanada
Anastasiia Subbotina
Russland
Wendelin Thannheimer
Deutschland
Sofia Tikhonova
Russland
Sergey Tkachenko
Kazakhstan
Klara Ulrichova
Tschechische Republik
Andrew Urlaub
USA
Danil Vassilyev
Kazakhstan
Nika Vetrih
Slowenien
Vid Vrhovnik
Slowenien
Maja Vtic
Slowenien
Lennart Weigel
Deutschland
Timi Zajc
Slowenien
Martina Zanitzer
Italien
Gorazd Zavrsnik
Slowenien
Jerneja Zupancic Repic
Slowenien