Athleten

Markkus Alter
Estland
Martina Ambrosi
Italien
Nathalie Armbruster
Deutschland
Tilen Bartol
Slowenien
Alessandro Batby
Frankreich
Annika Belshaw
USA
Jan Bombek
Slowenien
Alexa Brabec
USA
Gasper Brecl
Slowenien
Giovanni Bresadola
Italien
Raffaele Buzzi
Italien
Julia Clair
Frankreich
Mathis Contamine
Frankreich
Sander Vossan Eriksen
Norwegen
Manuel Faisst
Deutschland
Anders Fannemel
Norwegen
Eric Fuchs
Deutschland
Luca Geyer
Deutschland
Michelle Göbel
Deutschland
Jasper Good
USA
Luisa Görlich
Deutschland
Lukas Greiderer
Österreich
Mark Hafnar
Slowenien
Mille Hagen
Norwegen
Martin Hahn
Deutschland
Yumu Harada
Japan
Bendik Jakobsen Heggli
Norwegen
Marco Heinis
Frankreich
Anna Hoffmann
USA
Stefan Hula
Polen
Anna Indrackova
Tschechische Republik
Karolina Indrackova
Tschechische Republik
Alex Insam
Italien
Haruka Iwasa
Japan
Ziga Jelar
Slowenien
Veronika Jencova
Tschechische Republik
Sindre Ulven Joergensen
Norwegen
Paige Jones
USA
Henri Kavilo
Finnland
Minja Korhonen
Finnland
Sergey Kravtsov
Kazakhstan
Pia Lilian Kübler
Deutschland
Eirin Maria Kvandal
Norwegen
Julia Kykkänen
Finnland
Jakob Lange
Deutschland
Casey Larson
USA
Josephin Laue
Deutschland
Stephan Lehye
Deutschland
Marius Lindvik
Norwegen
Justin Lisso
Deutschland
Lara Logar
Slowenien
Ben Loomis
USA
Jarkko Määttä
Finnland
Simon Mach
Deutschland
Arttu Mäkiaho
Finnland
Niklas Malacinski
USA
Jessica Malsiner
Italien
Kevin Maltsev
Estland
Domenico Mariotti
Italien
Elias Medwed
Österreich
Hanna Midtsundstad
Norwegen
Enzo Milesi
Frankreich
Ringo Miyajima
Japan
Francisco Mörth
Österreich
Claudio Mörth
Österreich
Sabirzhan Muminov
Kazakhstan
Leevi Mutru
Finnland
Naoki Nakamura
Japan
Evan Nichols
USA
Otto Niitykoski
Finnland
Robin Pedersen
Norwegen
Wiktoria Przybyla
Polen
Janne Puk
Deutschland
Philipp Raimund
Deutschland
Kinga Rajda
Polen
Jenny Rautionaho
Finnland
Theo Rochart
Frankreich
Luca Roth
Deutschland
Filip Sakala
Tschechische Republik
Logan Sankey
USA
Nick Schönfeld
Deutschland
Sebastian Schwarz
Deutschland
Juliane Seyfarth
Deutschland
David Siegel
Deutschland
Jan Simek
Tschechische Republik
Matthew Soukup
Kanada
Sergey Tkachenko
Kazakhstan
Mael Tyrode
Frankreich
Klara Ulrichova
Tschechische Republik
Andrew Urlaub
USA
Danil Vassilyev
Kazakhstan
Nika Vetrih
Slowenien
Vid Vrhovnik
Slowenien
Maja Vtic
Slowenien
Timi Zajc
Slowenien
Martina Zanitzer
Italien
Jerneja Zupancic Repic
Slowenien